Loading... Please wait...

Blue Lotus 100x Extract Powder (25 grams)

  • Image 1
Price:
$29.95
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:


Product Description

25 grams of top-quality of Blue Lotus 100x Extract Powder (Nymphaea caerulea).   Contains high concentrations of aporphine and nuciferine. Our pure extract is made with a cold, high pressure CO2 extraction method; resulting in no unwanted residues left with the product. The Blue Lotus 100x powder is soluble in alcohol, wine and reasonably soluble in purified or distilled water.  Blue Lotus 100x extract powder is an enhanced form of Blue Lotus flowers. 100 grams of flowers are used to make 1 gram of extract powder.  

Family: Nymphaeceae (Water-Lily family)
Latin name: Nymphaea nouchali var. caerulea
Common names: Blue water lily, Lady Lily of the Nile, Egyptian Lotus, Blue Water Lily, Sacred Narcotic Lilly

This product is not sold for human consumption.

The statements made on our websites have not been evaluated by the FDA (U.S. Food & Drug Administration). Our products are not intended to diagnose, cure or prevent any disease.

WE DO NOT SHIP BLUE LOTUS TO LOUISIANA


Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the Blue Lotus 100x Extract Powder (25 grams) to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...




Home | Shipping | Terms and Conditions | Contact Us | View Cart | Sitemap

Follow Us On Twitter Paypal We Proudly Accept Follow Us On Facebook